Anmälda

Förnamn Efternamn Klubb Födelseår
Arvid Harlén Hällbybrunns IF 2010
Anton Rova Tyresö FF 2011
Theo Kleist Ekerö IK 2011
Noah Berg Ekerö IK 2011
Maximilian Eklund Jonsson Arbrå BK 2010
Harry Olin Enskede IK 2009
Ruben Hall FC Djursholm 2010
Melker McFadyen Djurgårdens IF 2009
Simon Sund Hällbybrunns if 2009
Theo Lindström Hällbybrunns IF 2010
Mahader Bezen Hammarby 2008
Seven Backlund Kramfors alliansen 2010
Gerard Lindell Djurgården IF 2009
Tom Geijer Djurgården 2010
Elvin Ericsson IK Frej 2010
Erik Agerlund Djurgårdens IF 2009
Leon Flink Bällsta FF 2009
Elias Grez Hugo Djurgårdens IF 2009
Alexander Brunnberg Bällsta FF 2009
Jacob Fors Bällsta 2009
Algot Eriksson Ljusdal IF 2011
Sigge Thornberg Myckleby/Stala 2008
Alfons Esplund Örebro SK 2009
Lionel Doria Nacka FC 2011
Harry Unckel FC Djursholm 2011
Liam Brito Malmö city FC 2008
Walter Borelius Djurgårdens IF 2009
Carl Lund Djurgårdens IF 2009
Simon Ribrant Djurgårdens IF 2009
Alex Hägg Djurgårdens IF 2009
Olle Dalberg IFK Karlshamn 2010
Melvin Olsson IFK Karlshamn 2010
Alexi Segeborn IFK Lidingö 2011
Edvin Ederth Gefle IF 2010
Norton Häll Mjölby Södra If 2009
Alfred Jarl Mjölby AI 2009
Axel Wall Brommapojkarna 2010
Yahya Tomeh Falu BS 2008
Jakob Granqvist Falu BS 2009
Caesar Segeborn Djurgården 2009
Herman Elvén Triangelns IK 2008
Isac Rahnboy Eslövs BK
Svante Genander FC Djursholm 2010
Wilson Algebäck Tofta GIF 2011
Elvin Adler FC Djursholm 2011
William Carlberg FC Djursholm 2011
Gabriel Stedt Mjölby Södra IF 2009
Hussein Beto Bro IK 2008
Harry Broms Hammarby IF 2009
Benjamin El Masri IF Brommapojkarna 2010
Erik Wahlbin IF Brommapojkarna 2010
Aariz Ali VIK 2008
Alexander Lindén Skogstorp GOIF 2010
Alexander Lindén Skogstorp GOIF 2010
Filip Ask IFK Mariestad 2009
Alvin Sylvester/Nordstrand Sävedalens if 2010
Charlie Nilsson Sävedalens if 2009
Arvid Wikström IF Brommapojkarna 2009
Moltas Edström Ope IF 2009
Naher Brhane Bollstanäs SK 2009
Ellis Zetterman IK Frej 2010
Sirak Bahta IF Brommapojkarna 2010
Nobel Abraham IF Brommapojkarna 2010
Linus Rydén Sigtuna IF 2009
Mox Berggren Kockum IFK Nyköping 2010
Brian Åkerblad IFK Haninge 2010
Dastan Farokhian Åkersberga FC 2011
Kevin Olesen Wargöns IK 2011
Oliver Westervall Triangelns IK 2011
Sebastian Westervall Triangelns IK 2008
Molefi Antonsson Djurgårdens IF 2009
Denzel Olsén IFK Våmhus 2009